Poly_Optimize
Topic Author
Posts: 7
Joined: Mon Jan 02, 2017 7:05 pm

[FIXED] Replay module - production tab

Fri Jan 13, 2017 2:40 am

Am I the only to have problem with the production tab? When I press 1, 2, 3 or 4, I can see the tab but there is no information. It was working perfectly for me before the protoss patch.

screenshot link:
http://imgur.com/a/zVzyI

Thank you
 
User avatar
Xloctis
Posts: 4
Joined: Fri Jan 06, 2017 7:18 pm

Re: Replay module - production tab

Fri Jan 13, 2017 3:41 am

you tried unpausing after you open production tab?
 
toriak
Posts: 7
Joined: Tue Jan 10, 2017 7:55 pm

Re: Replay module - production tab

Fri Jan 13, 2017 10:51 pm

Am I the only to have problem with the production tab? When I press 1, 2, 3 or 4, I can see the tab but there is no information. It was working perfectly for me before the protoss patch.

screenshot link:
http://imgur.com/a/zVzyI

Thank you
it stopped working a day or two after protoss patch
 
tscmoo
Posts: 9
Joined: Tue Jan 03, 2017 5:19 am

Re: Replay module - production tab

Fri Jan 13, 2017 11:53 pm

Looks like imp broke it. Sorry about that :D
He's gone for a few days, you'll have to wait for him to get back to fix it.
 
IMP
Site Admin
Posts: 61
Joined: Sun Jan 01, 2017 4:59 pm

Re: Replay module - production tab

Sun Jan 15, 2017 2:22 am

fixed! and: sorry!

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest